GGTEAMALLENATOREPT
35^Lobsterino89A. Comincioli90,5
34^La Tucu PianoI. Ingraffia87,5
33^Vigor PianeseF. Dellepiane85,5
32^Il105istaF. Guidotti96
31^FiorentBinaM. Binaghi86,5
30^Paris Saint GennaroF. Prencipe77,5
29^Il105istaF. Guidotti93,5
28^FC SanteramoR. Laquale87,5
27^FC Our House ?E. Retta86,5
26^Old LionsA. Pezzoni86
25^Mokvitut FCA. Schlesinger87
24^PanzerottlandiaV. Penza85
23^FC SanteramoR. Laquale77,5
22^No-vajaxA. Martini79,5
21^AC Bar ManagerF. Arata85,5
20^Il Canto dei Cag8L. Galletta83,5
19^AC RealM. Reali94
18^PanzerottlandiaV. Penza92
17^Frosinone CuloneBargiani - Marsanasco84
16^AsgiabasgiuloA. Torraco80,5
15^Mokvitut FCA. Schlesinger88,5
14^Santa Margherita LigureG. Ingraffia86,5
13^AsgiabasgiuloA. Torraco90,5
12^Frosinone CuloneBargiani - Marsanasco89
11^Paris Saint GennaroF. Prencipe85,5
10^Frosinone CuloneBargiani-Marsanasco100
9^AC RealM. Reali86
8^Mokvitut FCA. Schlesinger86
7^Cocònèros*, LigaSML teamA. Colombi*, L. Gentile85
6^PanzerottlandiaV. Penza91
5^TerrapinsE. Acerbis82
4^PanzerottlandiaV. Penza84,5
3^I BruchiA. Maifredi - M. Belloni90,5
2^Il105istaF. Guidotti93,5
1^Old LionsA. Pezzoni86,5

* vincitore in quanto ha totalizzato un punteggio più alto nella giornata successiva

GGTEAMALLENATOREPT
35^Wilson UtdC. Milandrini50
34^Wilson UtdC. Malandrini49,5
33^Terrapins E. Acerbis59
32^kukujanji fcS. Zedda53,5
31^Herta MponeE. Maccabruni47
30^Piallombarda III, HK WarriorsM. Pianezza, M. Taraschi56
29^HK WarriorsM. Taraschi47
28^HK WarriorsM. Taraschi48,5
27^BrodiniG. Devoto51
26^S.P.Q.R.F. Calesella53
25^Warriors96D. Manuri55
24^Los Tres AmigosE. Nobili61
23^Real CrisantemiF. Di Nardi57
22^FC Oh Calzoni e maglietteR. Ravano58,5
21^BrodiniG. Devoto53
20^Rapid CiappellaA. Bertullo52
19^I BruchiA. Maifredi56
18^Schrute FarmsF. Cammarata52
17^Santa Margherita LigureG. Ingraffia55,5
16^Warriors96D. Manuri54,5
15^I Bruchi - Warriors96A. Maifredi - D. Manuri57,5
14^I Cavemarsino - Wilson UTDG. Lagomarsino - C. Malandrini61,5
13^Dinamo PentaD. Hazan58,5
12^Warriors96D. Manuri55
11^Warriors96D. Manuri58
10^AC Bar ManagerF. Arata56,5
9^Lautaro Sii o Mio SignoreA. Baroncini59
8^Wilson UtdC. Malandrini58,5
7^Warriors96D. Manuri62
6^Wilson UtdC. Malandrini56,5
5^Paris Saint GennaroF. Prencipe55,5
4^HK WarriorsM. Taraschi56
3^Ippopotamo Night ClubM. Mereghetti61,5
2^Piallombarda IIIM. Pianezza59,5
1^Mele FrescheG. Piraccini61