Classifiche e tabelloni

COPPE EUROPEE

COPPA ITALIA

GGTEAMALLENATOREPT
34^Vigor PianeseF. Dellepiane90,5
33^AltachiaraG. Viacava87,5
32^Sgradita SorpresaR. Colombo96,5
31^Real CrisantemiF. Di Nardi - E. Ingraffia87
30^Lautaro Sii o Mio SignoreP. Baroncini88
29^POLIsportivaE. Poli86
28^Dinamo PentaD. Hazan77
27^FC Oh Calzoni e MaglietteR. Montorsi81,5
26^Frosinone CuloneBargiani-Marsanasco87,5
25^Ares DominatoreF. Chiesa83
24^FC Oh Calzoni e MaglietteR. Montorsi94,5
23^Il Canto dei Cag8L. Galletta95
22^Frosinone CuloneBargiani-Marsanasco89,5
21^Ichinusa*, FC BeRetta?L. Maragliano*, E. Retta79
20^I TorbidiG. Santarello87
19^IchinusaL. Maragliano83,5
18^Real CrisantemiE. Ingraffia - F. Di Nardi84
17^FC BeRetta?E. Retta86
16^Tata Team*, AltachiaraE. Taraschi*, G. Viacava 84,5
15^Riviera 10 F.C.A. Olivares87
14^Mikke su BetR. Delfino87,5
13^SJU PRA. Previati91
12^Santa Margherita LigureG. Ingraffia96
11^PanzerottlandiaV. Penza92
10^Sgradita SorpresaF. Colombo87
9^Lautaro sii o mio SignoreP. Baroncini78,5
8^Ares Dominatore*, Ronaldo Giovanni e Giacomo F. Chiesa*, A. Pezzoni85,5
7^Tata TeamE. Taraschi83,5
6^Sciema07A. Solari81,5
5^Mele FrescheG. Piraccini83,5
4^Mele FrescheG. Piraccini86
3^Lautaro sii o mio SignoreP. Baroncini91,5
2^Dinamo PentaD. Hazan92,5
1^Vigor Pianese, Tata Team*F. Dellepiane, E. Taraschi *88,5

* vincitore in quanto ha totalizzato un punteggio più alto nella giornata successiva

GGTEAMALLENATOREPT
34^Aston BirraG. Lualdi54
33^Food as TherapyF. Danioni58
32^Santa Margherita LigureG. Ingraffia57,5
31^Lautaro Sii O Mio Signore, LadySoccerP. Baroncini, C. Sedda60
30^Sciema07A. Solari56,5
29^A. MartiniCardinal Marteam56,5
28^Sciema07A. Solari56
27^AltachiaraG. Viacava59
26^Riviera 10 F.C.A. Olivares58
25^Real CrisantemiE. Ingraffia - F. Di Nardi58
24^Riviera 10 F.C., Virtus IsoganA. Olivares, M. Piovani59.5
23^Cardinal MarteamA. Martini56
22^PiallombardaM. Pianezza64,5
21^Virtus IsoganM. Trivellato60
20^FC FraColoF. Colombo54
19^Riviera 10 F.C.A. Olivares54,5
18^Mele FrescheG. Piraccini60
17^Real MateG. Siracusa52
16^PiallombardaM. Pianezza58,5
15^Ares DominatoreF. Chiesa58,5
14^Più no KessieM. Belloni63
13^Tata Team E. Taraschi60
12^Real MateG. Siracusa62,5
11^Riviera 10 F.C.A. Olivares53
10^Granchiantropo Team, Aston BirraD. Calzolari, G. Lualdi59,5
9^Food as TherapyF. Danioni52
8^Santa BoysD. Ardizzone56
7^I Torbidi, I BruchiG. Santarello, A. Maifredi61
6^Granchiantropo TeamD. Calzolari53,5
5^Virtus IsoganM. Trivellato54,5
4^I TitaniM. Picchi56,5
3^I BruchiA. Maifredi62
2^F.C. SanteramoG. Cappiello56,5
1^Riviera 10 F.C.A. Olivares55
Menu